Sin City Classic Sin City Classic Sin City Classic Sin City Classic Sin City Classic Sin City Classic

 

Sin City Classic


2019 Teams
 

 

Sin City Classic               

1. Fury Unleashed

San Francisco

2. Lazer Sports A

Las Vegas

3. Smoke

Tulsa

4. West Coast Swing

Los Angeles

5. Charlies PHX/AZGM/DTS

Phoenix

 

 

6. Texas Force

Houston

7. Thunder

Los Angeles

8. Rounders 2.0

Palm Springs

**Only 2 slots remaining**

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sin City Classic             

1. Rebels

Los Angeles

2. Lost on Base

San Jose

3. Primetime Elite

Atlanta

4. Fury

San Francisco

5. Thunder

Los Angeles

6. LB Avengers

Long Beach

7. Lazer Sports B

Las Vegas

8. Slay

Long Beach

9. Rebels Blue

Los Angeles

10. Dark Horse Los Angeles

11. AZ Ice

Phoenix

12. Revolution

Houston

13. SF Quake

San Francisco

14. Denver Stixxx

Denver

15. Lonestar Smash

Dallas

16. Knoxville Cyclones

Knoxville

17. ATX Fusion B

Austin

**Only 3 slots remaining**

 

 

 

   

 

Sin City Classic

1. Honey Badgers

Los Angeles

2. Softball Cartel

Los Angeles

3. San Francisco Brews

San Francisco

4. Fighting Cocks

Long Beach

5. DC Rockets

Washington DC

6. Muskies

Twin Cities

7. Flamingos

Denver

8. Orlando Circus

Orlando

9. Dallas Eagles

Dallas

10. Seattle Warhawks

Seattle

11. Carolina Xtreme

Charlotte, NC

12. Long Beach Crushers

Long Beach

13. California Wreckin' Ballz

Long Beach

14. DIVE! C

Dallas

15. Stingers

Palm Springs

16. Los Angeles Fury

Los Angeles

17. Box Cutters

Dallas

18. OMG

San Diego

19. Grease Monkeys

Las Vegas

20. LA Trojans

Los Angeles

21. Palm Springs RoadRunnerz

Palm Springs

22. Outlaws

Los Angeles

23. Triple Play

Philadelphia

24. Columbus Rampage

Columbus

25. Badgers

Seattle

26. Dingleberries

Philadelphia

27. EnuffSaid

Atlanta

28. Party Animals

Washington, DC

29. Blackout

San Francisco

30. DC Raptors

Washington, DC

31. Portland Growlers

Portland

32. Toronto Swallows

Toronto

33. Cyclones

Knoxville

34. Aces

Atlanta

35. Denver Divide

Denver

36. High Voltage

Dallas

37. Rippers C

Long Beach

38. Daddy's Boyz

Denver

39. Chicago Kinetix

Chicago

40. Sluggers

San Francisco

41. Los Angeles Bulldogs

Los Angeles

42. Dallas Devils

Dallas

43. Gotcha Covered Shady Squirrels Chicago
44. Alamo City Venom San Antonio
45. Cow Belles Calgary

46. San Francisco Boom

San Francisco

47. Phoenix Devils Phoenix
48. Sea Dogs Los Angeles

49. Synergy

Dallas

50. Dallas Green Sox

Dallas

51. Big Cheese

Madison

52. Phoenix Mavericks

Phoenix

53. TC Spikes

Minneapolis

54. Indy Sluggers

Indianapolis

55. SF Xtreme

San Francisco

56. Seattle Steelheads

Seattle

57. San Diego Scorpions San Diego

58. LA Firebirds

Los Angeles

59. Dallas National All Stars

Dallas

60. SacTown Dirty

Sacramento

61. LB Havoc

Long Beach

62. WTF!? 2.0

Los Angeles

63. Desert Heat

Phoenix

64. Longballers

Denver

65. SF Inferno Phire

San Francisco

66. Dynasty

Seattle

67. Midwest Ball Fondlers

Chicago

68. Houston Boomerangs

Houston

69. Wicked San Diego

San Diego

70. SF Courage

San Francisco

71. Wildcats

Long Beach

72. Houston Wild

Houston

73. LB Pegasus

Long Beach

74. SD Marine Layer

San Diego

75. Phoenix Diamonds

Phoenix

76. The Mariahs

Phoenix

77. Seattle Wildfire Seattle
78. ATX Fusion Austin
79. Greyhounds Palm Springs
80. Quake

San Diego

New registrations will go on waiting list below. DIVISION FULL
Waiting List:  
WL1. Fusion2 New York
WL2. Milwaukee Woodys Milwaukee
WL3. LV Blazing 7's Las Vegas
 

Sin City Classic

1. BrewHahas

San Jose

2. Cocktails

Toronto

3. LA Riot

Los Angeles

4. Les Gris

Gatineau, Quebec

5. NYC Precious Snowflakes

New York

6. Coasters

San Francisco

7. Age/Sex/Location

Portland

8. Gorillas

Palm Springs

9. Softball Cartel

Los Angeles

10. New York Wildcats

New York

11. Queen Marys

Long Beach

12. Toronto Rage

Toronto

13. Demons

New York

14. DIVE! D

Dallas

15. Posse

Long Beach

16. St Louis Blazers

St. Louis

17. Ruffnex

Los Angeles

18. Midwest I'd Hit That

Kansas City

19. Dynasty

Long Beach

20. Madison Fireballs

Madison

21. Toronto Red Devils

Toronto

22. Soakers

Las Vegas

23. Rebels SF

San Francisco

24. Bombshells

San Francisco

25. Sinners

Seattle

26. Mid-Atlantic Norfolk Gunners

Norfolk

27. Purple Reign

Minneapolis

28. Rogue

Los Angeles

29. Chicago Stars

Chicago

30. UMAD?!

Los Angeles

31. D-Listers

Los Angeles

32. Alpha Q's

San Antonio

33. The Plastics

San Antonio

34. Phoenix Grizzlies

Phoenix

35. San Antonio Slam

San Antonio

36. Alamo City Venom D

San Antonio

37. Unicorns

Orlando

38. PHX Firebirds

Phoenix

39. Providence Cruisers

Providence

40. San Diego Storm

San Diego

41. ATL Reign D

Atlanta

42. Sin City Bandits

Las Vegas

43. Hitmen

Kansas City

44. DC Titans

Washington, DC

45. West Hollywood Swingers

Los Angeles

46. KC Serpents

Kansas City

47. Dallas Scrapyards

Dallas

48. Redwing Rebels

San Diego

49. Rocky Mountain Men

Denver

50. Wolves

Los Angeles

51. Southern Strong

Knoxville

52. Seattle Muffin Tops

Seattle

53. Hooks

Long Beach

54. SBW

Long Beach

55. Team TBD

Seattle

56. Demons

Phoenix

57. LB Grizzlies

Long Beach

58. Pitónes

Long Beach

59. Vancouver Brew Jays

Vancouver

60. Vancouver Brew Jays Red

Vancouver

61. Shade

Los Angeles

62. Palm Springs Heat

Palm Springs

63. Pegasus D

Long Beach

64. Dallas Woody's Oso Sexy

Dallas

65. Manpower

San Diego

66. MasterBatters

San Diego

67. T-REX

San Francisco

68. Angels

Phoenix

New registrations will go on waiting list below.

DIVISION FULL

Waiting List:

 

WL1. PECS Sharks

San Diego

WL2. San Francisco Eagles San Francisco
   
 


Sin City Classic 
     
        

1. Marine Layer

San Diego

2. Aftershock

Los Angeles

3. Denver Dinosaurs

Denver

4. Spare Parts

Phoenix

5. SF Impact

San Francisco

**Only 3 slots remaining**

 

 

 

 

 
 



Sin City Classic
               

1. Rock'n Rollers

Los Angeles

2. Norfolk Master Gunners

Norfolk

3. Dusty Ol' Devils

Phoenix

4. Dive! Lynda Carter

Dallas

5. Redwing Rebels San Diego
6. Pick A Part Long Beach

7. Desert Dogs

Palm Springs

8. Knight Time

Houston

New registrations will go on waiting list below.

DIVISION FULL

 

 

   



Sin City Classic 
     
        

1. SC Ballers

San Diego

2. Team Grind

Wahpeton, ND

3. 2nas

San Diego

**Only 5 slots remaining**

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Sin City Classic     
 
        

1. HTSYC

Las Vegas

2. Switch Hitters

Alameda, CA

3. Roster Check

Chandler, AZ

4. POW!

Los Angeles

5. 76ers

Chicago

6. L2S

San Diego

7. Living Our ----

Kansas City

8. Rough Riders

Portland

9. CC Crowns

Kansas City

10. What Had Happened Was

San Diego

 

 

 

 

11. The Fun Team

San Diego

12. I'd Hit That

San Diego

13. Rebels

Los Angeles

14. Eat It

Los Angeles

15. Brewers

New York

16. Aberration

San Diego

**Only 2 slots remaining**

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Sin City Classic
             

1. Beer Money

La Luz, NM

2. Gossip Grill

San Diego

3. EBR Legends

Newman Lake, WA

4. Bees

Seattle

5. Rec'ing Crew

Seattle

6. Detonators

Long Beach

7. Team .08

Seattle

8. Pitch, Please!

Seattle

9. Blazing Hot Peppers

San Francisco

10. ACES

Seattle

11. Pitch Please

Whittier, CA

12. Cleats N Cleavage

Los Angeles

13. Wolfpack PDX

Portland

14. Take Two

Waldorf, MD

15. Oaktown Roots

San Francisco

16. Girl Crush

Long Beach

17. Last Call

San Jose

18. Lucky Strikes

Los Angeles

19. TeamX

Los Angeles

20. CenterFielders

Long Beach

21. Aftershock

Long Beach

22. Down N Dirty

Long Beach

23. Chicks with Sticks

Houston

24. Sandlot

Los Angeles

25. Pussy Posse

Alameda

26. DTS Assault

Phoenix

27. SWAT

Spokane

New registrations will go on waiting list below.

DIVISION FULL

Waiting List:

 

WL1. Brass Faucet

Greenacres, WA

WL2. LA Bandits

Los Angeles

WL3. Weekend Warriors

Long Beach

 

 

   
Sin City Classic